Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
News Beam Online
Tech Life: Stay Informed, Stay Connected
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Cables   Cables & Interconnects

Cables & Interconnects - 21 - Page 3 - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Cables & Interconnects at News Beam Online, Page 3. Top brands include Logitech, Custom Cable Connection, Dell, Fluke Networks, Icom, Ultra Spec Cables, APC, Optical Cables by CorningTM, Kramer, Monoprice, Tripp Lite, Million, Visidec, Custom Cables Group LLC, Better Cables, Pyle, AudioQuest, & JK Audio. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Logitech 15M MINI-DIN CABLE FOR GROUP (939-001490)
Logitech 15M MINI-DIN CABLE FOR GROUP (939-001490)
By Logitech
In Stock
$207.36

mpn: 939-001490, ean: 0097855131942,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 179 reviews
LOGITECH GROUP 15M EXTENDER CABLE...


Custom Cable Connection Coaxial Cable LMR-400 Times Microwave N Male to N Male 175' Black (10355-175C)
Custom Cable Connection Coaxial Cable LMR-400 Times Microwave N Male to N Male 175' Black (10355-175C)
By Custom Cable Connection
In Stock
$209.95
$188.25
You Save: 10%

mpn: 10355-175C, ean: 0672713559597,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Ultra low loss times Microwave LMR coaxial cable excels when used with Wi-Fi, antenna cables, Ham radio, patch cables, jumper cables, WLL, GPS, WLAN, LMR, WISP, WiMAX, SCADA, and mobile antennas. Double shielded times Microwave LMR braided cables for...


Dell Dual Monitor Stand - MDS14A
By Dell
In Stock
$156.52

mpn: P1YY3, ean: 0884116248552,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
Dell Dual Monitor Stand - MDS14AThe stand allows for full adjustability of height, swivel, tilt, and monitor slide. With a height adjustment range of 4.33 inches, and the ability to swivel +/- 15 degrees and tilt from +20 to -4 degrees, this stand en...


Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Multimode Launch/Tail Cable, for Testing 62.5 µm SC Connections and SmartLoop
Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCSC Multimode Launch/Tail Cable, for Testing 62.5 µm SC Connections and SmartLoop
By Fluke Networks
In Stock
$275.00
$229.99
You Save: 16%

mpn: MMC-62-SCSC, ean: 0754082094296,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
OTDR Launch and tail cords let the tester measure the loss and reflectance of the first and last connectors in the cabling and also include them in the measurement of overall loss. Without launch and tail cords, no backscatter is available before the...


ICOM Marine VHF Handheld Radio, 6W
ICOM Marine VHF Handheld Radio, 6W
By Icom
In Stock
$181.01
$176.69
You Save: 2%

mpn: M73 21, ean: 0731797024428,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Icom IC-M73 handheld VHF marine radio. The IC-M73 has a stylish, ergonomic design. A durable and rugged body provides for user-friendly operation and long life. A wide viewing angle, high intensity LCD offers bright, easy to read characters. The IC-M...


SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$499.00
4.9 out of 5 stars with 218 reviews
Connector Type: 6 x SC TO 6 x SC (0.9mm standard buffered coated pvc on each cable) 6 Strand 6 simplex type connectors), Core/Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125, Jacketing: Indoor/Outdoor Thick Black PVC conveniently wrapped on spool, Can be used ...


APC AP8941 RACK PDU 2G Switched ZEROU 30A 200 208V C13 and C19 (APCAP8941 )
APC AP8941 RACK PDU 2G Switched ZEROU 30A 200 208V C13 and C19 (APCAP8941 )
By APC
In Stock
$874.94
$874.92

mpn: APCAP8941, ean: 0804891029580,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 247 reviews
Description: APC Switched Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) enable advanced, user-customizable power control and active monitoring. Remote outlet level controls allow power on/off functionality for power recycling to remotely reboot equipment and...


100 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
100 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: 812472019776, ean: 0812472019776,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 145 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Cornin...


Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black
Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black
By Optical Cables by CorningTM
In Stock
$529.00

mpn: AOC-MMS4CTP030M20, ean: 0021615020153,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 274 reviews
With Optical Cables by Corning, you can now connect computers and devices over longer distances and at incredible speed. Optical Cables by Corning are thin, light, and remarkably tough. They can be bent, squeezed, and tangled.20Gb/sbi-directional,whe...


Kramer Electronics VP-424 MegaTOOLS HDMI to HDMI ProScale Digital Scaler
Kramer Electronics VP-424 MegaTOOLS HDMI to HDMI ProScale Digital Scaler
By Kramer
In Stock
$316.00

mpn: VP-424, ean: 7291063053239,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 131 reviews
HDMI to HDMI ProScale Digital ScalerThe VP-424 is a high-performance digital scaler for HDMI signals. It up- or down-scales the input to a selectable resolution on an HDMI connector.. Max. Resolution - WUXGA & 1080p.. HDTV Compatible.. Built-in ProcA...


Monoprice SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, CMP Plenum, 4K 60Hz, YUV444, 330ft
Monoprice SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, CMP Plenum, 4K 60Hz, YUV444, 330ft
By Monoprice
In Stock
$208.99

mpn: 127391, ean: 0889028063590,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 224 reviews
SlimRun™ AV HDR is the next generation in active optical cable systems. Featuring completely redesigned electronics, SlimRun AV HDR is able to connect two HDMI® 2.0 enabled devices with high performance, low power consumption, and low cost. Using ...


Tripp Lite SRCABLELADDER 10-ft. Cable Ladder (Requires SRCABLETRAY or SRLADDERATTACH)
Tripp Lite SRCABLELADDER 10-ft. Cable Ladder (Requires SRCABLETRAY or SRLADDERATTACH)
By Tripp Lite
SKU: #SRCABLELADDER
In Stock
$178.29
$170.63
You Save: 4%

sku: SRCABLELADDER, mpn: SRCABLELADDER, ean: 0012303904749,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Shipping Depth: 3.2 Shipping Height: 14.0 Shipping Width: 60.0 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: SRCABLELADDER Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Model: SRCABLELADDER Product Name: SRCABLELADDER Rou...


Million Premium HDMI Cable (160 Feet)-for In-wall Installation- supports 3D and Audio Return [Latest HDMI version]- Delivers 1080p Video on Amazon Fire TV, Roku 3, Apple TV
Million Premium HDMI Cable (160 Feet)-for In-wall Installation- supports 3D and Audio Return [Latest HDMI version]- Delivers 1080p Video on Amazon Fire TV, Roku 3, Apple TV
By Million
In Stock
$189.99
$119.99
You Save: 37%

mpn: HDMI38, ean: 0601209572536,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Million ULTRA Series HDMI Cable Connects a Blu-Ray player, computer, Apple TV, Roku, cable box, PS3, Xbox 360 or other HDMI-compatible device to your HDTV/display source. It combines HD audio & video (up to 2160p) into 1 cable for many home theater...


Visidec VF-AT-NP Focus Desk Notebook Pole & Tray Holder Combo Consumer Electronics Accessories
Visidec VF-AT-NP Focus Desk Notebook Pole & Tray Holder Combo Consumer Electronics Accessories
By Visidec
In Stock
$129.49

ean: 0765042432362,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
• Focus notebook tray & pole • Supports notebooks up to 18 & 17.5lbs; • Nonslip ventilated tray ; • Monitor arm tilts -35deg -10deg & pans 180deg ; • Designed to be used in conjunction with separate keyboard & mouse; • 13.5 height adjustm...


50x 10 inch RF pigtail cable N female bulkhead to U.FL / IPEX Mini PCI RG178
50x 10 inch RF pigtail cable N female bulkhead to U.FL / IPEX Mini PCI RG178
By Custom Cables Group LLC
In Stock
$499.99

ean: 0600176168490,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
50x 10 inch RF pigtail cable N female bulkhead to U.FL / IPEX Mini PCI RG17850x 10 inch RF pigtail cable N female bulkhead to U.FL / IPEX Mini PCI RG178. Quick Shipping From USA!. ...


Better Cables BT2XLRP-1-MF Blue Truth II XLR Cable 1 m/3.28', Stereo Pair 2 Cables High-End, High-Performance, Silver/Copper Hybrid, Low-Capacitance, Audiophile XLR Balanced Audio Cables, Blue
Better Cables BT2XLRP-1-MF Blue Truth II XLR Cable 1 m/3.28', Stereo Pair 2 Cables High-End, High-Performance, Silver/Copper Hybrid, Low-Capacitance, Audiophile XLR Balanced Audio Cables, Blue
By Better Cables
In Stock
$131.15

mpn: BT2XLRP-1-MF, ean: 0871659007388,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 114 reviews
Our flagship balanced XLR cable. Silky-smooth audio using our advanced TFE (Teflon) insulation. This audio cable is a dual conductor, twisted pair configuration. It features 99.999% pure silver coated conductors. Plus an equally pure silver coated sh...


Monoprice SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, 4K@60Hz, YUV4:4:4, 50ft
Monoprice SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, 4K@60Hz, YUV4:4:4, 50ft
By Monoprice
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: 121567, ean: 0889028048894,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 219 reviews
SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, 4K@60Hz, YUV4:4:4, 50ft.SlimRun™ AV HDR is the next generation in active optical cable systems. It features completely redesigned electronics to connect two HDMI-enabled devices with the highest perfor...


Pyle LCD LED Video Projector, Home Theater Projector with Builtin Stereo Speakers, 2 HDMI Ports, PiP, 800x600 Native Resolution, Adjustable Optical Keystone for TV PC Computer, Laptop
Pyle LCD LED Video Projector, Home Theater Projector with Builtin Stereo Speakers, 2 HDMI Ports, PiP, 800x600 Native Resolution, Adjustable Optical Keystone for TV PC Computer, Laptop
By Pyle
In Stock
$120.57
$119.99

mpn: PRJLE33, ean: 0068889008739,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 175 reviews
The Pyle projector runs at a native output resolution of 800 x 600 and uses an internal 5" TFT LCD to render your images. Two HDMI ports and support for video up to 1080p means this projector is ready for modern Blu-Ray players, video game consoles, ...


AudioQuest Type 4 Speaker Cable - 8 Foot Pair- Silver Bananas
AudioQuest Type 4 Speaker Cable - 8 Foot Pair- Silver Bananas
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$228.75

mpn: adb2c73e-2395-4689-aab0-ea77a22d0a39, ean: 0092592067639,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Audioquest Type 4 Speaker Cables Stereophile Recommended and a Great Budget Cable A Stereophile- recommended cable, at this price? Absolutely! We could dazzle you with fancy acronyms like LGC, SST or FYI, but one listen will reveal why this cable, li...


JK Audio Innkeeper 4 Multi-Line Digital Hybrid, 3x Balanced XLR-F Inputs, 3x Balanced XLR-M Outputs, 200Hz-3600Hz Telephone Side Frequency Response
JK Audio Innkeeper 4 Multi-Line Digital Hybrid, 3x Balanced XLR-F Inputs, 3x Balanced XLR-M Outputs, 200Hz-3600Hz Telephone Side Frequency Response
By JK Audio
In Stock
$1,795.50

mpn: INN4,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
The Jk Audio Innkeeper 4 Multi-Line Digital Hybrid squeezes four independent digital hybrids in a 1U rack space. The front panel keypad, display and handset jacks provide easy speed dialing and call setup. Digital hybrids allow you to send signals in...



Viewing Page 3 of 5

View more products in Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - newsbeamonline.com. All Rights Reserved.